tel. 01436 674056
email. info@helensburghcc.co.uk
 

Fixtures

Date Team Opposition H/A League Start
21/04/18 1st X1 St Michaels H Friendly 1pm
22/04/18 1st X1 Ferguslie H Friendly 1pm
22/04/18 Ardencaple Vale of Leven A Friendly 1pm
28/04/18 1st X1 Irvine H WDCU Div 1 12pm
28/04/18 Ardencaple Marress A WDCU Div 3 1pm
01/05/18 Midweek Partick A Western Cup 6pm
05/05/18 1st X1 GHK A WDCU Div 1 12pm
05/05/18 Ardencaple Strathclyde H WDCU Div 3 1pm
12/05/18 1st X1 East Kilbride H WDCU Div 1 12pm
12/05/18 Ardencaple Kingholm A WDCU Div 3 1pm
13/05/18 1st X1 Perth Doocot A CS Challenge Cup 1pm
15/05/18 Midweek GHK H Western Cup 6pm
19/05/18 1st X1 Drumpellier A WDCU Div 1 12pm
19/05/18 Ardencaple East Renfrewshire H WDCU Div 3 1pm
20/05/18 Sunday league Clydesdale Development H Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
24/05/18 Midweek GHK H Rowan Cup 6pm
26/05/18 1st X1 Renfrew H WDCU Div 1 12pm
26/05/18 Ardencaple Whiteinch A WDCU Div 3 1pm
29/05/18 Midweek Hillhead A Western Cup 6pm
02/06/18 1st X1 Kelburne A WDCU Div 1 12pm
02/06/18 Ardencaple Glenpark H WDCU Div 3 1pm
09/06/18 1st X1 Stenhousemuir H WDCU Div 1 12pm
09/06/18 Ardencaple The Tryst A WDCU Div 3 1pm
12/06/18 Lomond School Forty Club (XL) H Lomond School 1pm
16/06/18 1st X1 Glasgow Accies A WDCU Div 1 12pm
16/06/18 Ardencaple Motherwell H WDCU Div 3 1pm
17/06/18 Junior Forty Club (XL) H HJCC 1pm
17/06/18 Sunday league Renfrew A Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
21/06/18 Midweek Hillhead H Greenwood 6pm
23/06/18 1st X1 Weirs H WDCU Div 1 12pm
23/06/18 Ardencaple Cavaliers A WDCU Div 3 1pm
24/06/18 Sunday league East Kilbride H Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
26/06/18 Midweek Victoria H Western Cup 6pm
30/06/18 1st X1 Irvine A WDCU Div 1 12pm
30/06/18 Ardencaple Marress H WDCU Div 3 1pm
01/07/18 Sunday friendly Torrance H Friendly 1pm
07/07/18 1st X1 GHK H WDCU Div 1 12pm
07/07/18 Ardencaple Strathclyde A WDCU Div 3 1pm
08/07/18 Sunday league Poloc Academy A Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
14/07/18 1st X1 East Kilbride A WDCU Div 1 12pm
14/07/18 Ardencaple Kingholm H WDCU Div 3 1pm
15/07/18 Sunday friendly Vale of Leven H Friendly 1pm
21/07/18 1st X1 Drumpellier H WDCU Div 1 12pm
21/07/18 Ardencaple East Renfrewshire A WDCU Div 3 1pm
22/07/18 Sunday league Uddingston H Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
28/07/18 1st X1 Renfrew A WDCU Div 1 12pm
28/07/18 Ardencaple Whiteinch H WDCU Div 3 1pm
29/07/18 Sunday league West of Scotland Development A Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
04/08/18 1st X1 Kelburne H WDCU Div 1 12pm
04/08/18 Ardencaple Glenpark A WDCU Div 3 1pm
05/08/18 Sunday league Hillhead H Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
11/08/18 1st X1 Stenhousemuir A WDCU Div 1 12pm
11/08/18 Ardencaple The Tryst H WDCU Div 3 1pm
12/08/18 Sunday league Stenhousemuir A Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
18/08/18 1st X1 Glasgow Accies H WDCU Div 1 12pm
18/08/18 Ardencaple Motherwell A WDCU Div 3 1pm
19/08/18 All Club community 6s H Friendly TBC
25/08/18 1st X1 Weirs A WDCU Div 1 12pm
25/08/18 Ardencaple Cavaliers H WDCU Div 3 1pm
26/08/18 Sunday league Victoria H Sunday – 40 0vers 1pm
02/09/18 Chairman select Forty Club (XL) H Barry Williams 1pm
09/09/18 Sunday friendly Vale of Leven A Friendly 1pm